Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Sunday 15 December 2019

North Division

14:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Bury Town

Thursday 12 December 2019

North Division

19:45
Hertford Town
P - P
Ware

Wednesday 11 December 2019

North Division

19:45
Enfield Town
P - P
Aveley

Tuesday 10 December 2019

South Division

Att. 58
Horsham
  • Robert O'Toole 25'
  • Robert O'Toole 71'
  • William Irving 81' (OG)
3 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Isaac Gardiner 28'
  • Benjamin Bacon 54'

Monday 9 December 2019

North Division

Att. 50
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Thomas Troubridge 55'
  • Samuel Jeremiah 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Ramiah Mills 42'

South Division

Att. 20
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jesse Sentamu 25'
  • Jesse Sentamu 36'
  • Ivan Agyaakwah 44'
  • Ivan Agyaakwah 45'
  • Jesse Sentamu 50'
  • Toby Thomas 65'
  • Owo Shonowo 70'
  • Owo Shonowo 72'
  • Owo Shonowo 73'
  • Owo Shonowo 78'
  • Toby Thomas 83'
  • Sinatra Antwi 85'
  • Toby Thomas 86'
  • Owo Shonowo 87'
  • Nassin Slama 90'
15 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Smallman Molulon 35'
Att. 12
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Henry Arnold 50'

Thursday 5 December 2019

North Division

Att. 56
Barking
  • Daniel Hawkes 56'
1 - 0 Full time
Aveley
Att. 30
Hertford Town
  • Ikem Odeh 48'
1 - 3 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Samuel Jeremiah 10'
  • Samuel Jeremiah 50'
  • Alexander Balisani 75'

South Division

Att. 35
Sittingbourne
  • Samuel Stace 40' (Pen)
  • Samuel Stace 45'
  • Samuel Stace 48'
3 - 3 Full time
Horsham
  • Samuel Karl 41'
  • Archie Goddard 58' (Pen)
  • Harry Brooker 80'

Wednesday 4 December 2019

South Division

19:45
Ramsgate
  • Daniel Barrett 18'
  • Harrison Avery 68'
2 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Toby Greenfield 35'
Att. 32
Three Bridges
  • Adil Raman 48'
1 - 5 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Hamed Timite 9' (Pen)
  • Hamed Timite 14'
  • Brandon Clarke 21'
  • Hamed Timite 70' (Pen)
  • Brandon Clarke 88'

North Division

Att. 17
Ware
  • Archie Wolf 33'
  • Ethan Rookard 48'
2 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
  • Emmanuel Machaya 34'
  • Cruise Nyadzayo 69'

Tuesday 3 December 2019

South Division

Att. 20
Phoenix Sports
  • Frederick Agyemang 7'
  • Frederick Agyemang 12'
  • Augustus Oyedele 20'
  • Kameron Mendez 52'
  • Charlie Busby 54'
  • Emmanuel Oshinowo 65'
  • Frederick Agyemang 86'
  • Frederick Agyemang 90'
8 - 0 Full time
South Park

Monday 2 December 2019

South Division

Att. 42
Ashford United
0 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Jack Dixon 43'

North Division

Att. 35
Haringey Borough
  • Ramiah Mills 47'
  • Ramiah Mills 51'
  • Tajahn Figueroa 61'
3 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Reeco Lyons 2'
  • Brandon White 82'

The Bluefin Sports Insurance Development League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe